BalkanHome

For Sale, Land + Private House, Elbasan

€110,000€367/sq m
Original price: €110,000

Elbasan, Elbasan, Albania

House for sale

Area300 sq m
Plot size300 sq m
Building typeDetached
ConditionNeeds renovation / finishing
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Furnished

Description

For Sale, Land + Private House. The plot is located near the Church of Saint Nicholas in Elbasan. Information about the plot: • Land area: 300m2 • Construction area: 40m2 • Located near the main road. • The area offers the best facilities for business development as well as for residence.

~Price: 110,000 euros (negotiable)

For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personAgent Future Home Blloku
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 10775 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.