BalkanHome

Super Apartment 1+1 for Sale – Cold Water, Vlora!

€201,750€3,011/sq m
Original price: €201,750

Vlorë, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area67 sq m
Certificate StatusHas Certificate
Number of rooms2
Floor4
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

In one of the most elite coastal areas, a 1+1 apartment with high standards is offered for sale, located on the 4th floor of a new and quality building with a swimming pool. The apartment has a gross area of 67.25 m² and a net area of 60 m², perfectly organized and invested in every detail with an architectural project, offering comfort and contemporary living style. Main features: Spectacular sea view and Karaburun peninsula New construction with high quality and well-managed spaces Swimming pool in the residence Natural lighting and very favorable orientation Regular mortgage documentation Strategic location, just 1 minute away from Marina Bay Resort, one of the most sought-after residences in the area. Price: 3000 €/m² Exchange possibility An ideal opportunity both for living and for investment in one of the most beautiful areas of the Albanian Riviera. For more information or property visits, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personArmand Prenga
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 1071 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.