BalkanHome

For Sale, Business Environment, Triangle, Korça

€35,000€778/sq m
Original price: €35,000

Trekendeshi, Korçë, Albania

Commercial unit for sale

Area45 sq m
Premises locationResidential building
Floor2
MarketPrimary
ConditionReady

Purpose

Office
Medical

Description

For Sale, Business Environment, Triangle, Korça Information about the environment: • Net Area: 35m² • Gross Area: 45m² • Floor: 2 • Orientation: South-West • Organized in Environment + 1 Toilet + Balcony. • Can be treated as a Commercial Environment (Office; Clinic or for various business typologies) or Residential (Studio; Airbnb). • Offered empty. • Post-Parking available at an extra cost. • With proper mortgage documentation. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personElis Macura
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 10688 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.