BalkanHome

For Sale, Land, Marikaj

€287,300€85/sq m
Original price: €287,300

Marikaj, Albania

Land for sale

Area3380 sq m

Description

Land for sale located in Marikaj Land information: • The land has an area of 3380m2 • Access via secondary road •Favourable geographical position • Has proper mortgage documentation • Very good investment opportunity For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personSeviola Çifligu
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 10650 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.