BalkanHome

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Elbasanit Street, Tirana.

€286,000€2,200/sq m
Original price: €286,000

Rruga e Elbasanit, Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area130 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor4
ConditionUnder construction
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Description

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Elbasanit Street, Tirana. The apartment is located in Xibrake, Xheluks Complex. Apartment information: • Gross area: 130 m2. • Net area: 119 m2. • 4th floor. • New construction. Organization: • Living room. • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms. • 2 Toilets. • 2 Balconies. • Storage room Other features: • Designed with an architect. • Ventilated facade. • Incaso toilets. • View from the Forest For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Contact personArtan Rreshka
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
Remote serviceYes
ID: 10508 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.