BalkanHome

For Sale, 2-Storey Private House, Xhafzotaj, Tirana.

€257,000€3,213/sq m
Original price: €257,000

Xhafzotaj, Shijak, Albania

House for sale

Area80 sq m
Plot size1000 sq m
Number of rooms3
Building typeDetached
ConditionReady
MarketSecondary

Additional features

Garage / parking space
Furnished

Description

For Sale, 2-Storey Private House, Xhafzotaj, Durrës. The house is located near the 4 streets of Shijak. Property information: • 2-story structure. • Construction area: 80 m2. • Land area: 700 m2. Organization: • Floor 0: Net area 80 m2, Living room, Kitchen, Toilet, Bedroom, Corridor. • 1st Floor: Net area 96 m2, 3 Bedrooms, Corridor, 2 Toilets, Balcony. Other settings: • Possibility of building expansion. • Parking for more than 3 cars. • Furnished. • With solar panels. • Double glazed windows. • Fire protection system. • Security cameras. • Grille with dashboard. • Hood system. • With proper mortgage documentation. For a property visit, contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personDolores Toshkallari
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 10304 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.