BalkanHome

Sale, Apartment 2+1+2, Artificial Lake Park, Tirana.

€900,000€6,250/sq m
Original price: €900,000

Rruga Sami Frasheri, Tirana, Albania

Apartment for sale

Area144 sq m
Number of rooms3
Floor3
ConditionReady
MarketPrimary

Additional features

Elevator

Equipment

Furniture

Description

We have a 2+1+2 apartment for sale. The apartment is located inside the Artificial Lake Park, on Sami Frasheri Street, Tirana. Information about the apartment: • Net area: 144 m2 • 3rd floor Organization: • Living room • Kitchen • 2 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • 2 Balconies Other details: • New construction, premium quality workmanship • Luxurious apartment in the heart of nature. • One of the most prestigious and modern residences in Tirana. • Building with contemporary architecture, • Spectacular 360° view: relaxing panorama of the Artificial Lake and the tranquility and greenery offered by the Guard of the Republic area. • Perfect layout and natural lighting • Life among greenery, close to the center • For a property visit contact us!

Advertiser

Advertiser typeAgent
Contact personMenaxhere Area
Email••••••••••••••••••
Phone ••••••••••••••
ID: 10030 Report

Ask about this listing

Your details will be shared with the advertiser so they can respond to your enquiry.